DFA Division 1 Group B

DFA Division 1 Group B 2014-2015 Points Table





# Pos Club P W D L GF GA PTS
11Cube Cheese Bath Estate FC22001026
22ACS Tarish United FC2200936
33ACS Tarish United FC1100303
44All Saints FC1001120
55Trafalgar FC1001240
66Mahaut Soca Strikers FC B1001030
77Fond Cole United20002130